Timetable

  • Monday

    4 – 5pm Aerial Silks (Beginner Junior)
    4 – 5pm Ballet (Grade 4 RAD)
    4 - 5pm Stretch & Technique (Senior)
    5 – 6pm Aerial Silks (Intermediate)
    5 – 6pm Ballet (Intermediate Foundation RAD)
    5 - 6pm Stretch & Technique (Junior)
    6 – 7pm Aerial Silks (Advanced)
    6 - 7pm Burlesque (Adult)
    7 – 8pm Aerial Silks (Intermediate Adult)
    7 - 8pm Hip Hop (Adult )
    8 - 9pm Aerial Silks (Beginner Adult)

  • Tuesday

    4 – 5pm Jazz (Sub Junior 6-9 yrs)
    4 – 5pm Jazz (Intermediate)
    4 - 5pm Jazz (Senior Elite)
    5 - 6pm Contemporary (Intermediate )
    5 - 6 pm Contemporary (Senior Elite)
    5 - 6pm Tap (Junior 12yrs & under)
    6 - 7pm Performers (Open Age)
    6 - 7pm Tap (Adult & Teens)
    6 - 7pm Ballet (Adult)
    7 - 8pm Yoga / Fit ball / Stretch (Adult & Teens)

  • Wednesday

    4 – 5pm Future Stars (Tiny Tots - Jazz / Tap / Ballet)
    4 – 5pm Jazz ( Junior 9 -12yrs )
    4 – 5pm Ballet (Grade 2 RAD)
    5 – 6pm Lyrical (Junior 12yrs & under)
    5 – 6pm Song & Dance (Junior)
    6 – 7pm Jazz (Adult )
    7 – 8pm Contemporary (Adult)

  • Thursday

    4 – 5pm Tumbling (Intermediate Competition Kids)
    4 – 5pm Ballet ( Intermediate RAD)
    5 – 6pm Acrobatics (Competition Team 15yrs & under)
    6 – 7pm Acrobatics (Elite Team Open Age)
    7 – 8pm Tumbling (Advanced )

  • Friday

    4 – 5pm Acrobatics & Flips (Rec.1 - 8yrs & under)
    4 – 5pm Drama (High School)
    4 – 5pm Hip Hop (Junior 12yrs & under)
    5 – 6pm Acrobatics & Flips (Rec.2 - 9yrs & Over)
    5 – 6pm Drama (Primary School)
    5 - 6pm Hip Hop (Varsity 13yrs & Over )
    6 - 7pm Aerial Silks (Open Adult)
    7 - 8pm Heels (Adult)

  • Saturday

    9 – 10 am Performers (6 YRS )
    9 – 10 am Performers (15 YRS )
    9 – 10 am Ballet (Grade 4 RAD)
    10 – 11am Ballet ( Grade 1 / Primary RAD)
    10 – 11am Ballet (Grade 2 RAD )
    10 – 11am Production (Elite 11 yrs & over)
    11.30 – 12.30pm Performers (8 YRS)
    11:30 – 12: 30pm Ballet (Intermediate Foundation RAD)
    11:30 – 12:30pm Ballet ( Intermediate Open RAD)
    12.30 –1.30pm Pointe (Intermediate & Advanced)
    12:30 – 1:30pm Performers (10YRS )
    1.30 – 2.30pm Performers (12YRS)

  •  
    3XT - Triple Talent © 2012 | WordPress Theme by Just In Designs
    Like Us On Facebook